• Home
  • Fiber Cassette 1x24 MTP(m) to 3x8 MTP(m) MM OM4

Fiber Cassette 1x24 MTP(m) to 3x8 MTP(m) MM OM4

(0) No Reviews yet
$536.03
SKU: MPEV04-124M-308M
MANUFACTURER: Brinnova

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Fiber Cassette 1x24 MTP(m) to 3x8 MTP(m) MM OM4

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review