• Home
  • Leviton FT-FW2024KK034F36B36BN-NNBS

Leviton FT-FW2024KK034F36B36BN-NNBS

(0) No Reviews yet
$656.57
SKU: FT-FW2024KK034F36B36BN-NNBS
MANUFACTURER: Leviton

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Fiber Trunk Enterprise; 24 Fibers, 50/125um Laser Optimized 10G-550m Multimode (OM4); 12F Sub-Units Opt-X SJP; Overall Cable length of 34 feet; No Pulling Eye, Standard label; Polarity MTP Method B; First End Connector: 12F LLMTP 0.35dB male connector, Breakout length of 36inch into 2mm jacketed fiber, No Stagger; Second End Connector: 12F LLMTP 0.35db male connector, Breakout length of 36inch into 2mm jacketed fiber,No Stagger;

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review