• Home
  • Leviton FH-FH008MR1736K

Leviton FH-FH008MR1736K

(0) No Reviews yet
$305.37
SKU: FH-FH008MR1736K
MANUFACTURER: Leviton

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Leviton LH Enterprise, 8-fiber OM4 50/125um 10G-550m Multimode Cable, Enterprise MTP 8 fiber female to LC Duplex w/clips TIA Boots Connectors, overall length of 17 feet, 36 inch breakout, Polarity 40G To 10G Polarity.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review