• Home
  • Brinnova OM3 MM 40G 12-Strand MPO(f)-MPO(m) w/ Pull-Tabs, 3.0mm Jacket, Plenum, Key Up, Key Up, Polarity B, Aqua, 9M, with Serialization Labels

Brinnova OM3 MM 40G 12-Strand MPO(f)-MPO(m) w/ Pull-Tabs, 3.0mm Jacket, Plenum, Key Up, Key Up, Polarity B, Aqua, 9M, with Serialization Labels

(0) No Reviews yet
$140.38
SKU: F12M3GNBP-009MO
MANUFACTURER: Brinnova

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Brinnova OM3 MM 40G 12-Strand MPO(f)-MPO(m) w/ Pull-Tabs, 3.0mm Jacket, Plenum, Key Up, Key Up, Polarity B, Aqua, 9M, with Serialization Labels

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review