• Home
  • Brinnova OS2 SM DUPLEX LC/LC, 4M, Yellow, Riser/LSZH with, Serialization Labels

Brinnova OS2 SM DUPLEX LC/LC, 4M, Yellow, Riser/LSZH with, Serialization Labels

(0)No Reviews yet
$13.88
SKU: F02S2LL1R-004MO
MANUFACTURER: Brinnova

IN STOCK

Current Stock: 90

Description

Brinnova 9/125 SM DUPLEX LC/LC, 2M, yellow, OS2

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review