• Home
  • Brinnova OM4 MM DUPLEX 10G SC/LC, 2M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH, with Serialization Labels

Brinnova OM4 MM DUPLEX 10G SC/LC, 2M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH, with Serialization Labels

(0) No Reviews yet
$12.31
SKU: F02M4SL1R-002MO
MANUFACTURER: Brinnova

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Brinnova 50/125 MM DUPLEX 10G SC/LC, 2M, aqua

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review