• Home
  • Brinnova OM4 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 10M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH, with Serialization Labels

Brinnova OM4 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 10M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH, with Serialization Labels

(0) No Reviews yet
$31.53
SKU: F02M4LL1R-010MO
MANUFACTURER: Brinnova

IN STOCK

Current Stock: 70

Description

Brinnova 50/125 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 10M, aqua with Serialization Labels

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review