• Home
  • 50/125 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 1M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH with Serialization Labels

50/125 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 1M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH with Serialization Labels

(0) No Reviews yet
$24.94
SKU: F02M4LL1R-001MO
MANUFACTURER: Brinnova

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Brinnova 50/125 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 1M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH with Serialization Labels

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review