• Home
  • Brinnova OM4 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 1M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH, with Serialization Labels

Brinnova OM4 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 1M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH, with Serialization Labels

(0)No Reviews yet
$10.09
SKU: F02M4LL1R-001MO
MANUFACTURER: Brinnova

IN STOCK

Current Stock: 66

Description

Brinnova 50/125 MM DUPLEX 10G LC/LC, 1M, Aqua, Riser/LSZH with Serialization Labels

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review