Leviton 548NN-A012M

(0) No Reviews yet
$250.10
SKU: 548NN-A012M
MANUFACTURER: Leviton

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Leviton Opt-X® Unity 40-100G MTP Array Cord (3mm round cable), 50/125um (10G, 550m) Multimode (OM4), 8 Fibers, LLMTP 8 fiber male to LLMTP 8 fiber male, Method A polarity, 12 meters in length.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review