Leviton 548MN-A003M

(0) No Reviews yet
$188.73
SKU: 548MN-A003M
MANUFACTURER: Leviton

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Leviton Opt-X® Unity 40-100G MTP Array Cord (3mm round cable), 50/125m (10G, 550m) Multimode (OM4), 8 Fibers, LLMTP 8 fiber female to LLMTP 8 fiber male, Method A polarity, 3 meters in length.

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review