Leviton 548MN-A002M

(0) No Reviews yet
$189.04
SKU: 548MN-A002M
MANUFACTURER: Leviton

OUT OF STOCK

Description

Leviton Opt-X® Unity 40-100G MTP Array Cord (3mm round cable), 50/125µm (10G, 550m) Multimode (OM4 aqua), 8 fibers, 8-fiber MTP female to 8-fiber MTP male, Method A polarity, 2m in length

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review