• Home
  • Corning JE6E608QE8-NB003M

Corning JE6E608QE8-NB003M

(0) No Reviews yet
$542.88
SKU: JE6E608QE8-NB003M
MANUFACTURER: Corning

OUT OF STOCK

Description

8-fiber MTP® Jumper, 50 µm multimode (OM4), MTP® PRO 8F (non-pinned) to MTP® PRO 8F (non-pinned), TIA-568 TypeB Polarity, no pulling grip, 3 M

Ratings & Reviews

No reviews available

Be the first to Write a Review